European_Cup 1956 1957 1958 1959 1960
1961 1962 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970
1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979 1980
1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990
1991 1992 เปลี่ยนเป็น UEFA_Champions_League
    1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017      
European Cup 1990

Final[edit]

 

23 May 1990
20:15
 
Milan Italy 1–0 Portugal Benfica
Rijkaard Goal 68' Report  
PraterstadionVienna
Attendance: 57,500
Referee: Helmut Kohl (Austria)
 

Semi-finals[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Milan Italy 2–2 (a) West Germany Bayern Munich 1–0 1–2 (aet)
Marseille France 2–2 (a) Portugal Benfica 2–1 0–1

 

 

Quarter-finals[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
KV Mechelen Belgium 0–2 Italy Milan 0–0 0–2 (aet)
Bayern Munich West Germany 3–1 Netherlands PSV Eindhoven 2–1 1–0
CSKA Sofia Bulgaria 1–4 France Marseille 0–1 1–3
Benfica Portugal 4–0 Soviet Union Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1–0 3–0

Second round[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Malmö FF Sweden 1–4 Belgium KV Mechelen 0–0 1–4
Milan Italy 2–1 Spain Real Madrid 2–0 0–1
Bayern Munich West Germany 6–1 Albania 17 Nëntori Tirana 3–1 3–0
Steaua Bucureşti Romania 2–5 Netherlands PSV Eindhoven 1–0 1–5
Sparta Prague Czechoslovakia 2–5 Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 2–2 0–3
Marseille France 3–1 Greece AEK Athens 2–0 1–1
Budapest Honvéd Hungary 0–9 Portugal Benfica 0–2 0–7
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Soviet Union 4–2 Austria Swarovski Tirol 2–0 2–2
 

First round[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Malmö FF Sweden 2–1 Italy Internazionale 1–0 1–1
Rosenborg Norway 0–5 Belgium KV Mechelen 0–0 0–5
Milan Italy 5–0 Finland HJK Helsinki 4–0 1–0
Spora Luxembourg Luxembourg 0–9 Spain Real Madrid 0–3 0–6
Rangers Scotland 1–3 West Germany Bayern Munich 1–3 0–0
Sliema Wanderers Malta 1–5 Albania 17 Nëntori Tirana 1–0 0–5
Steaua Bucureşti Romania 5–0 Iceland Fram 4–0 1–0
PSV Eindhoven Netherlands 5–0 Switzerland Lucerne 3–0 2–0
Sparta Prague Czechoslovakia 5–2 Turkey Fenerbahçe 3–1 2–1
Ruch Chorzów Poland 2–6 Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1–1 1–5
Marseille France 4–1 Denmark Brøndby 3–0 1–1
Dynamo Dresden East Germany 4–5 Greece AEK Athens 1–0 3–5
Budapest Honvéd Hungary 2–2 Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia Vojvodina 1–0 1–2
Derry City Republic of Ireland 1–6 Portugal Benfica 1–2 0–4
Linfield Northern Ireland 1–3 Soviet Union Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1–2 0–1
Swarovski Tirol Austria 9–2 Cyprus Omonia 6–0 3–2
ข้อมูลจาก https://en.wikipedia.org และ www.eufa.com
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2014 Cheerclubs.com. All rights reserved
Hosting by CSR Procurve Group 1992
Web design by Gaemboom.com