European_Cup 1956 1957 1958 1959 1960
1961 1962 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969 1970
1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979 1980
1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990
1991 1992 เปลี่ยนเป็น UEFA_Champions_League
    1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017      
European Cup 1974

Final[edit]

 

15 May 1974
 
Bayern Munich West Germany 1–1 Spain Atlético Madrid
Schwarzenbeck Goal 120' Report

MatchCentre

Aragonés Goal 114'
Heysel StadiumBrussels
Attendance: 49,000
Referee: Vital Loraux (Belgium)
 

Replay[edit]

 

17 May 1974
 
Bayern Munich West Germany 4–0 Spain Atlético Madrid
Hoeneß Goal 28'83'
Müller Goal 58'71'
Report

MatchCentre

 
Heysel StadiumBrussels
Attendance: 23,000
Referee: Alfred Delcourt (Belgium)
 
 

Semi-finals[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Újpesti Dózsa Hungary 1–4 West Germany Bayern Munich 1–1 0–3
Celtic Scotland 0–2 Spain Atlético Madrid 0–0 0–2
 
 

Quarter-finals[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Spartak Trnava Czechoslovakia 2–2 (3–4 p) Hungary Újpesti Dózsa 1–1 1–1
Bayern Munich West Germany 5–3 Bulgaria CSKA September Flag 4–1 1–2
FC Basel Switzerland 5–6 Scotland Celtic 3–2 2–4
Red Star Belgrade Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia 0–2 Spain Atlético Madrid 0–2 0–0
 
 

Second round[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Spartak Trnava Czechoslovakia 1–0 Soviet Union Zorya Voroshilovgrad 0–0 1–0
Benfica Portugal 1–3 Hungary Újpesti Dózsa 1–1 0–2
Bayern Munich West Germany 7–6 East Germany Dynamo Dresden 4–3 3–3
Ajax Netherlands 1–2 Bulgaria CSKA September Flag 1–0 0–2
Club Brugge Belgium 6–7 Switzerland Basel 2–1 4–6
Celtic Scotland 1–0 Denmark Vejle 0–0 1–0
Red Star Belgrade Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia 4–2 England Liverpool 2–1 2–1
Dinamo Bucharest Romania 2–4 Spain Atlético Madrid 0–2 2–2
 
 

First round[edit]

Team 1 Agg. Team 2 1st leg 2nd leg
Viking Norway 1–3 Czechoslovakia Spartak Trnava 1–2 0–1
Zorya Voroshilovgrad Soviet Union 3–0 Cyprus APOEL 2–0 1–0
Benfica Portugal 2–0 Greece Olympiacos 1–0 1–0
Waterford United Republic of Ireland 2–6 Hungary Újpesti Dózsa 2–3 0–3
Bayern Munich West Germany 4–4 (4–3 p) Sweden Åtvidaberg 3–1 1–3
Dynamo Dresden East Germany 4–3 Italy Juventus 2–0 2–3
Ajax Netherlands Bye – – –
CSKA September Flag Bulgaria 4–0 Austria Wacker 3–0 1–0
Club Brugge Belgium 10–0 Malta Floriana 8–0 2–0
Basel Switzerland 11–2 Iceland Fram 5–0 6–2
TPS Finland 1–9 Scotland Celtic 1–6 0–3
Vejle Denmark 3–2 France Nantes 2–2 1–0
Red Star Belgrade Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia 3–1 Poland Stal Mielec 2–1 1–0
Jeunesse Esch Luxembourg 1–3 England Liverpool 1–1 0–2
Crusaders Northern Ireland 0–12 Romania Dinamo Bucharest 0–1 0–11
Atlético Madrid Spain 1–0 Turkey Galatasaray 0–0 1–0
 
ข้อมูลจาก https://en.wikipedia.org และ www.eufa.com
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© 2014 Cheerclubs.com. All rights reserved
Hosting by CSR Procurve Group 1992
Web design by Gaemboom.com